Results from Judges Cup 2018

Oct 16th, 2018

Category: Uncategorized

Results from Judges Cup 2018

Level 2 – 1st place Team

Adley Rigert – 1st place Floor, 2nd place AA and Bars, 5th place Beam

Stella Davidyan – 2nd place Vault, 3rd place Beam, 5th place Bars and AA

Mackenzie Mick – 2nd place Vault and Bars, 3rd place Beam and AA, 4th place Floor

Charlotte Gruskin – 2nd place floor, 4th place AA and Bars, 5th place Vault

Jillian Renner – 2nd place Vault and Bars, 3rd place Beam, Floor and AA

Kaylee Amaro – 1st place Floor and Vault, 3rd place Bars and AA, 4th place Beam

Morgan Courtain – 1st place Bars, Beam and AA, 3rd place Floor, 4th place Vault

Juliana McDaniel – 1st place Vault and Floor, 2nd place AA, 3rd place Bars, 5th place Beam

Taylor Hayes – 1st place Vault, Bars, Beam and AA, 3rd place Floor

Savannah O’Neal – 2nd place Floor, 3rd place AA, 5th place Bars

Raegan Burbach – 4th place Bars, 5th place Vault and Floor

Ellie Shields – 1st place Bars, Beam, Floor and AA, 3rd place Vault

Lydia Dale – 2nd place Vault, Bars and AA, 3rd place Beam, 4th place Floor

Isla Ciecko – 2nd place Vault and Beam, 3rd place Floor and AA, 5th place Bars

Evie Badowski – 3rd place Bars, 4th place Beam, 5th place Vault

 

Level 3 – 3rd place Team

Madison Rentle – 4th place Vault, 5th place Beam

Bella Moseyko – 5th place beam

Allison Rasmussen – 1st place Vault, 4th place Bars, 3rd place Beam, 4th place Floor, 1st place AA

Maya Olsen – 3rd place Vault, 1st place Beam, 1st place Floor (9.5), 3rd place AA

Alice Badowski – 4th place Vault

Paityn DeVito – 2nd place vault

Aubrey Lee – 1st place Vault, 3rd place Bars, 1st place Beam, 1st place floor (9.65), 1st place AA

Megan Hufendick – 2nd place Vault, 1st place Bars, 2nd place Floor, 2nd place AA

Leila Mokan – 5th place Vault, 2nd place Bars, 2nd place Beam, 3rd place AA

Ellie Voss-Rothmeier – 3rd place Vault, 4th place Bars, 3rd place Beam, 5th place Floor, 5th place AA

 

Level 4 – 2nd place Team

Sydnee Anderson – 3rd place Beam

Maggie Zielinski – 1st place Vault, 2nd place Bars, 5th place Beam, 1st place Floor, 1st place AA

Andrea Kuhns – 1st place Beam

Kylie Jones – 4th place Vault

Lily Wheeler-Kay – 4th place Vault, 2nd place Bars, 2nd place Floor, 2nd place AA

Claire Boettcher – 3rd place Vault, 1st place Beam

Avery Kolberg – 1st place Floor

Sophia Pompeyo-Avila – 5th place Vault

 

Level 5 – 5th place Team

Chloe Allinger – 3rd place Floor and AA, 4th place Bars and Vault, 5th place Beam

Elliott Johnson – 4th place Floor

Alayah Richardson – 4th place Beam

 

Level 7 – 1st place Team

Finley Jenkinson – 3rd place Vault, 1st place Bars, 1st place Beam, 4th place Floor, 1st place AA

Taylor Hall – 1st place Vault, 3rd place Bars, 3rd place Beam, 2nd place Floor, 2nd place AA

Alondra Gutierrez – 2nd place Vault, 2nd place Bars, 4th place Beam, 1st place Floor, 3rd place AA

Dakoda Simoneau – 4th place Vault, 4th place Beam, 3rd place Floor, 4th place AA