Class Schedule

Class Schedule

Monday

10:30 – 11:00   Toddler Tumble   – age 2
11:00 – 11:45   Basics   – age 4
11:00 – 11:45   Basics   – age 3
4:00 – 8:00 AA Team – Girls level 6-10 (invite only)
4:00 – 7:30 AA Team – Girls level 5 (invite only)
4:00 – 7:30   AA Team   – Girls level 4   (invite only)
4:00 – 7:30 AA Team – Girls level 3 (invite only)
4:00 – 5:00 Progressive – Girls level 1
4:00 – 5:00   Fundamentals – Girls age 4-5
4:00 – 5:00   Tumbling   – Beginning
4:00 – 6:00   AA Team   – Boys level 5+   (invite only)
5:00 – 7:30   AA Team   – Girls level 2   (invite only)
5:00 – 6:00 Fundamentals – Boys age 5+
5:00 – 6:00 Fundamentals – Girls age 6+
5:15 – 6:00   Basics   – age 4
6:00 – 7:00 Ninja Zone Boys Class ages 8+
6:00 – 7:00 Fundamentals – Girls age 5-6
6:00 – 7:00   Progressive   – Girls level 1

Tuesday

9:45 – 10:45 Homeschool Program – Ages 5/6
10:45 – 11:45   Homeschool Program – Ages 7+
4:00 – 8:00 AA Team – Girls level 6-10 (invite only)
4:00 – 7:30 AA Team – Girls level 5 (invite only)
4:00 – 5:00 Tiny Twisters – Girls age 3-5 (invite only)
4:15 – 5:00 Basics Age 4
4:00 – 5:00   Fundamentals   – Girls age 6+
4:30 – 5:30   Fundamentals – Girls age 6+
5:00 – 6:00   Fundamentals   – Girls age 8+
5:00 – 7:00   Girls Pre-Team  (invite only)
5:00 – 5:45   Basics   – age 4/5
5:45 – 6:30   Basics   – age 3/4
5:30 – 6:30   Fundamentals   – Girls age 5-6
5:30 – 7:00 Progressive – Girls level 2
6:30 – 7:30   Progressive   – Girls level 1
6:30 – 7:30 Fundamentals – Girls age 5-6
6:00 – 7:30 Progressive – Girls level 2

Wednesday

10:15 – 11:00   Basics   – age 3/4
11:00 – 11:45 Basics – age 3/4
3:30 – 4:00   Special Needs
4:00 – 7:30   AA Team   – Girls level 4   (invite only)
4:00 – 7:30 AA Team – Girls level 3 (invite only)
4:00 – 7:30   AA Team   – Girls level 2   (invite only)
4:00 – 6:00   AA Team   – Boys Team   (invite only)
4:15 – 5:00   Basics   – age 3/4
5:00 – 6:00   Fundamentals   – Girls age 5-6
4:00 – 5:00   Fundamentals   – Girls age 8+
5:00 – 6:00 Fundamentals – Girls age 8+
5:30 – 6:15   Basics   – age 4/5
6:00 – 7:00   Fundamentals   – Girls age 6+
6:00 – 7:00   Progressive   – Girls level 1
6:15 – 7:00   Basics   – age 3/4
6:00 – 7:00   Fundamentals – Boys age 5+
6:00 – 7:00   Fundamentals – Boys age 8+

Thursday

4:00 – 8:00 AA Team – Girls level 6-10 (invite only)
4:00 – 8:00 AA Team – Girls level 5 (invite only)
4:00 – 5:00 Tiny Twisters – Girls age 3-5 (invite only)
4:00 – 5:00 Fundamentals – Girls ages 5/6
4:00 – 5:30   Progressive   – Girls level 2
5:00 – 7:00   Girls Pre-Team (invite only)
5:00 – 6:00  Fundamentals Girls age 6+
5:00 – 5:45  Basics ages 4/5
5:30 – 6:30   Progressive   – Girls level 1
5:45 – 6:30   Basics ages 3/4
6:00 – 7:00   Fundamentals   – Girls age 8+
6:30 – 7:30   Progressive   – Girls level 1
6:30 – 7:30   Fundamentals – Girls age 4/5

Friday

4:00 – 7:30 AA Team – Girls level 6-10 (invite only)
4:00 – 7:30 AA Team – Girls level 5
4:00 – 7:30 AA Team   – Girls level 4   (invite only)
4:00 – 7:30 AA Team – Girls level 3 (invite only)
5:00 – 7:30 AA Team – Girls level 2 (invite only)
4:00 – 7:00   AA Team   – Boys Team   (invite only)
4:30 – 5:30   Progressive   – level 1
5:30 – 6:30   Fundamentals – Girls ages 5-6
7:30 – 9:30   Friday Fun Night   – ages 4+

Saturday

9:00 – 9:30   Toddler Tumble   – Age 1/2
9:00 – 9:45 Basics ages 3/4
9:30 – 10:30 Fundamentals
10:00 – 11:30 Progressive 2
10:30 – 11:30 Progressive 1
11:30 – 1:00   Birthday Party
1:30 – 3:00   Birthday Party
3:30 – 5:00   Birthday Party
5:00 – 7:30   Saturday Fun Night   – ages 3+

Sunday

Open Time Available   – Birthday Party

 

*All “Basics” classes are Co-ed*

***** updated April 18th 2017 *****

 

Have a question? email us at rigertelitegymnastics@gmail.com and we will be happy to help you. This schedule is subject to change.

• View the class price list >

2016 – 2017 Meet Schedule